COGNOME NOME SOCIETÁ
1 Meriggi Romina Trailrunners Finale Ligure
2 Brusco Davide Trailrunners Finale Ligure
3 Mozzetta Alberto Trailrunners finale ligure
4 Cossu Mario TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE
5 Laura Ghirardi Trailrunners Finale Ligure
6 Ferrando Gigi Asd Rensen sport club
7 spiga veronica trail runners finale ligure
8 bollorino monica
9 Marabotto Fulvio Team Trekking and trail
10 Piana Marco Ovadese trail team
11 BORRELLI GIULIANO
12 Farris Erwin Team trekking And trail asd
13 Castelletta Alberto ASD PODISTICA ARONA
14 Parodi Gloria
15 RUBAGOTTI DIEGO
16 Olla Ivan Team trekking and trail Asd
17 Minniti Sergio Team Trekking and Trail asd
18 Ferraro Marcella
19 Satariano Michele
20 Marco luigi Marta Avis Brusaferri Treviglio
21 Rita Minelli Run card
22 Pagliotto Paolo ASD Trailrunners Finale Ligure
23 SCARONE STEFANIA Team trekking and Trail ASD
24 Angioni Elisabetta Team Trekking and Trail
25 Mirko Mancuso
26 Andrea Cattaneo
27 Golotta Lorena TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
28 Gheza Jacopo PrimoRe
29 Sara Marino Run Card
30 Parodi Lorenzo
31 MINA ANDREA TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE
32 BRUZZONE Flavio Maremontana Asd
33 Conte Claudio FFRD Golfo Dianese
34 Passino Giovanni ValmaremolaTeam
35 Messina Paola ValmaremolaTeam
36 Amoretti Stefano
37 Vesalici Lorenzo Savona triathlon
38 TORTEROLO ILARIA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIG
39 FACCINI VIRGILIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIG
40 canavese giacomo valmaremola team
41 ferreira tiago
42 Magliano Anna Podistica Savonese
43 Vallega Alessio Team Trekking and Trail asd
44 Allegra Roberto Trekking and trail asd
45 Canavese Filippo
46 Duval Elizabeth Team Trekking and Trail
47 Marenco Sara
48 Siri Paola
49 soletto davide Team Trekking and Trail asd
50 Pilone Francesca
51 Calo Flavio Team trekking and trail asd
52 Ferrando Marco T&T TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
53 Suárez Dulce Team Trekking & Trail
54 Gulli Loredana Team trekking and trail asd
55 Radice Paola
56 Ferrando Marco
57 Redaelli Angela
58 Maria Cristina Cirucca T&T TREKKING AND TRAIL ASD
59 AMERI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
60 Naso Riccardo
61 Parodi Francesca Val Maremola Team